Copyright © 2018 Home - dGg3bmRlcmlubw

Zapisz się na Jubileuszowy Zjazd Absolwentów

Absolwenci 1967

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


    Klasa XIa
  1. Andrysiak Maria
  2. Bieniasz Maria
  3. Bogiel Jadwiga
  4. Cierplikowska Julita
  5. Czapińska Krystyna
  6. Dąbrowska Danuta
  7. Drążek Mirosława
  8. Fijałkowska Barbara
  9. Gałka Elżbieta
  10. Guglas Janina
  11. Jagielska Halina
  12. Kalinowska Krystyna
  13. Kulesza Eleonora
  14. Nowicka Wiesława
  15. Olejnik Alina
  16. Pachulska Krystyna
  17. Pawlaczyk Teresa
  18. Pawlak Ewa
  19. Piechowiak Krystyna
  20. Piotrowska Barbara
  21. Pisarek Danuta
  22. Samulak Urszula
  23. Skibińska Elżbieta
  24. Stępień Barbara
  25. Szulc Genowefa
  26. Urbaniak Irena
  27. Walasz Irena
  28. Wardzała Ewa
  29. Wojciechowska Katarzyna
  30. Wojtysiak Jolanta
  31. Zielinka Anna
  32. Zientara Krystyna
  33. Żabicka Ewa
    Klasa XIb
  1. Czepurowska Maria
  2. Gałęska Alicja
  3. Grala Anna
  4. Grześ Irena
  5. Jakubowska Aleksandra
  6. Janczewska Ewa
  7. Janiak Janina
  8. Jankowska Grażyna
  9. Kosierb Danuta
  10. Milewska Teresa
  11. Młynek Danuta
  12. Pawelec Krystyna
  13. Przybylska Jolanta
  14. Przybyła Maria
  15. Skonieczna Elżbieta
  16. Słomian Jadwiga
  17. Szkudlarek Maria
  18. Szymańska Zenona
  19. Szymczak Jolanta
  20. Wajgielt Urszula
  21. Wróbel Urszula
  22. Wróblewska Wiesława
  23. Wrzesińska Lucyna
  24. Zaręba Zofia
    Klasa XIc
  1. Adamczyk Danuta
  2. Bezner Krystyna
  3. Biłobłocka Ewa
  4. Buczkowska Jadwiga
  5. Duchatkiewicz Ryszarda
  6. Galas Teresa
  7. Gałczyńska Bożena
  8. Jamrozik Teresa
  9. Jendrzejewska Teresa
  10. Jesion Krystyna
  11. Kłopocka Elżbieta
  12. Kopeć Halina
  13. Kucharska Anna
  14. Lipińska Alicja
  15. Łaźna Anna
  16. Marowiak Maria
  17. Musiał Grażyna
  18. Naskręcka Elżbieta
  19. Nawrocka Danuta
  20. Nowak Teresa
  21. Ozimina Anna
  22. Poczesna Anna
  23. Papierska Jadwiga
  24. Pasik Maria
  25. Pawłowicz Barbara
  26. Pośpieszyńska Sabina
  27. Przybyłek Zenobia
  28. Szczepińska Zofia
  29. Tambor Krystyna
  30. Uczkiewicz Izabella
  31. Witczak Teresa
  32. Wróblewska Maria
  33. Zimna Alicja
    Klasa XId
  1. Adamczyk Maria
  2. Andrzejewska Anna
  3. Borowska Joanna
  4. Bugajna Urszula
  5. Chlasta Anna
  6. Delura Jolanta
  7. Gajewska Maria
  8. Gienerowicz Barbara
  9. Gruzińska Ewa
  10. Jaśniewicz Ewa
  11. Juszczak Regina
  12. Kliber Barbara
  13. Kopeć Anna
  14. Kościuszko Krystyna
  15. Kowalczyk Jadwiga
  16. Król Eleonora
  17. Kurzawa Hanna
  18. Magaj Teresa
  19. Matczak Mirosława
  20. Miongowska Helena
  21. Nowicka Wanda
  22. Olejnik Anna
  23. Pawlak Elżbieta
  24. Prus Zofia
  25. Radolińska Maria
  26. Smug Anna
  27. Szajdzińska Aleksandra
  28. Szal Bożena
  29. Szłapak Krystyna
  30. Szymanek Danuta
  31. Uszolik Wanda
  32. Wągrowska Alicja
  33. Werecka Barbara
  34. Wolna Elżbieta
  35. Wróblewska Jolanta
  36. Zawierzyńska Teresa
    Klasa XIe
  1. Binek Ewa
  2. Cierlaczyk Krystyna
  3. Dąbrowska Halina
  4. Fibiger Elżbieta
  5. Gałdusińska Anna
  6. Gralka Regina
  7. Jachowicz Barbara
  8. Jarnuszewska Małgorzata
  9. Kliber Teresa
  10. Kostrzewa Maria
  11. Krata Lucyna
  12. Krawczyk Alina
  13. Kubiak Wanda
  14. Kulewska Zenobia
  15. Leszczyńska Elżbieta
  16. Łuczak Teresa
  17. Ogrodowczyk Maria
  18. Okonowska Honorata
  19. Ozurkiewicz Urszula
  20. Pawłowska Aneta
  21. Romańska Barbara
  22. Smolis Krystyna
  23. Suska Anna
  24. Srudka Barbara
  25. Szyszka Krystyna
  26. Tarchalska Małgorzata
  27. Urbańska Grażyna
  28. Waliszewska Sabina
  29. Wilczyńska Halina
  30. Witczak Elżbieta
  31. Witkowska Alicja
f m