Copyright © 2018 Home - dGg3bmRlcmlubw

Zapisz się na Jubileuszowy Zjazd Absolwentów

Absolwenci 1965

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


    Klasa XIa
  1. Adamczewska Ewa
  2. Antosik Maria
  3. Bekasiak Krystyna
  4. Bogiel Helena
  5. Derbin Ewa
  6. Fibiger Elwira
  7. Franaszczak Danuta
  8. Frankowska Alicja
  9. Góral Maria
  10. Jamrozik Krystyna
  11. Janaszczyk Róża
  12. Janowska Urszula
  13. Jaśkiewicz Lucyna
  14. Katarzyniak Halina
  15. Kazimierczak Janina
  16. Kazimierska Maria
  17. Koszak Danuta
  18. Krzywda Wanda
  19. Łyskanowska Danuta
  20. Majewska Teresa
  21. Moskalewska Anna
  22. Olszewska Halina
  23. Nowaczyk Krystyna
  24. Owczarek Teresa
  25. Paszyn Krystyna
  26. Pilas Krystyna
  27. Porzyczkiewicz Lidia
  28. Przegienda Józefa
  29. Skadłubowicz Anna
  30. Sołoniewicz Elżbieta
  31. Stańczyk Elżbieta
  32. Świderska Maria
  33. Taczała Lidia
  34. Tułacz Janina
  35. Walczak Krystyna
  36. Werbińska Maria
  37. Witczak Maria
  38. Wróblewska Halina
    Klasa XIb
  1. Andrzejczak Maria
  2. Biesiada Danuta
  3. Cieślak Maria
  4. Dąbrowska Grażyna
  5. Dąbrowska Jolanta
  6. Dominiak Krystyna
  7. Grzeszczyk Ewa
  8. Jaśkiewicz Maria
  9. Jazwińska Anna
  10. Jurczyńska Krystyna
  11. Kaczmarczyk Krystyna
  12. Kaźmierczak Barbara
  13. Kolczyńska Elżbieta
  14. Kołacinska Elżbieta
  15. Katała Irena
  16. Łuszczek Halina
  17. Majewska Neoniła
  18. Marek Anna
  19. Sautycz Irena
  20. Słodowy Honorata
  21. Spławska Jadwiga
  22. Stabno Anna
  23. Szych Barbara
  24. Tomczak Grażyna
  25. Tomczyk Leokadia
  26. Trzebniak Jolanta
  27. Witczak Anna
  28. Witczak Krystyna
  29. Wojciechowska Teresa
    Klasa XIc
  1. Bojnarowska Barbara
  2. Buchajczyk Elżbieta
  3. Dominiak Krystyna
  4. Fetter Marzenna
  5. Gaj Barbara
  6. Głębowska Teresa
  7. Grzesiak Aleksandra
  8. Gwóźdz Natalia
  9. Herbich Teresa
  10. Iwanicka Ewa
  11. Jagodzińska Krystyna
  12. Jóźwiak Elżbieta
  13. Kalina Urszula
  14. Karbowska Alicja
  15. Klimczak WIesława
  16. Kołoszczyk Jadwiga
  17. Kromołowska Barbara
  18. Kubiak Marianna
  19. Matusiak Elżbieta
  20. Niemiec Mieczysława
  21. Otto Hanna
  22. Pasik Grażyna
  23. Piotrowska Elżbieta
  24. Rzadkowska Maria
  25. Skórzewska Jolanta
  26. Sobczak Danuta
  27. Sośnicka Wanda
  28. Suska Małgorzata
  29. Szal Jolanta
  30. Tyma Anna
  31. Wardzała Grażyna
  32. Witczak Anna
  33. Wojciechowska Renata
  34. Woźniak Janina
  35. Wypych Małgorzata
    Klasa XId
  1. Besser Maria
  2. Biegańska Maria
  3. Brodzka Alina
  4. Broniecka Łucja
  5. Ciepła Elżbieta
  6. Ciszewska Ewa
  7. Frontczak Urszula
  8. Gryskowska Krystyna
  9. Janaczyk Barbara
  10. Jankowska Irena
  11. Kamieńska Ewa
  12. Krótkiewicz Irena
  13. Marszał Halina
  14. MichalskaTeresa
  15. Mikusińska Barbara
  16. Olszyna Eugenia
  17. Ostapiuk Wiesława
  18. Pietrzak Bożena
  19. Polańska Barbara
  20. Przybyłek Elżbieta
  21. Różańska Krystyna
  22. Senatorksa Alicja
  23. Siwińska Małgorzata
  24. Szulte-Nele Maria
  25. Topko Zofia
  26. Tupała Wanda
  27. Wawrzyniak Alicja
  28. Wojtas Barbara
  29. Wójcik Janina
f m