Copyright © 2018 Home - dGg3bmRlcmlubw

Zapisz się na Jubileuszowy Zjazd Absolwentów

Absolwenci 1962

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


    Klasa XIa
  1. Boguń Jadwiga
  2. Borowiak Janina
  3. Czechowska Janina
  4. Grzegorowska Janina
  5. Jangas Jadwiga
  6. Jarzyna Anna
  7. Kalińska Barbara
  8. Kaleta Zdzisława
  9. Kmieć Mirosława
  10. Krupa Wiesława
  11. Loretańska Jadwiga
  12. Łatkowska Barbara
  13. Machowska Bożena
  14. Maciejewska Maria
  15. Mojtczak Wiesława
  16. Michel Helga
  17. Moos Maria
  18. Nałęcz Izabela
  19. Owczarek Pelagia
  20. Płotnicka Elżbieta
  21. Porwisiak Janina
  22. Sieklicka Danuta
  23. Stępień Julia
  24. Szmidt Karin
  25. Tatar Jadwiga
  26. Torzecka Mirosława
  27. Wejman Leokadia
  28. Więckowska Janina
  29. Wolniewicz Zdzisława
  30. Zielonka Bronisława
    Klasa XIb
  1. Antoniak Bożena
  2. Biernat Mirosława
  3. Bilczak Janina
  4. Garncarek Janina
  5. Janiak Pelagia
  6. Kaczmarek Janina
  7. Kamińska Jadwiga
  8. Kowalczyk Anna
  9. Kujawa Bożena
  10. Kuś Bożena
  11. Marciniak Janina
  12. Marucha Kazimiera
  13. Nagler Mirosława
  14. Napruszewska Janina
  15. Ołasiak Jadwiga
  16. Ostrowska Mirosława
  17. Raszewska Jarosława
  18. Śmiecińska Henryka
  19. Szkudlarek Bożena
  20. Waliś Janina
  21. Wielgosz Jadwiga
  22. Wiśniewska Janina
  23. Włodarczyk Sławomira
    Klasa XIc
  1. Dąbrowska Danuta
  2. Fabisiak Stanisława
  3. Fibich Janina
  4. Fic Janina
  5. Foremska Ludomira
  6. Gorąca Bożena
  7. Jędrusiak Czesława
  8. Katarzyniak Mirosława
  9. Leszczyńska Jadwiga
  10. Młynarczyk Jadwiga
  11. Naskręcka Bożena
  12. Nawrotkiewicz Teresa
  13. Nowaczyk Janina
  14. Ratajczyk Elżbieta
  15. Sip Leokadia
  16. Siwińska Alina
  17. Sowa Bolesława
  18. Stobniak Stanisława
  19. Szrejter Bożena
  20. Trzęsowska Elżbieta
  21. Urbańska Wiesława
  22. Wasilewska Mirosława
  23. Wardzała Halina
  24. Widerska Stanisława
  25. Wojtaszek Władysława
  26. Wysocka Sławomira
  27. Zawierzyńska Bożena
f m