Copyright © 2018 Home - dGg3bmRlcmlubw

Zapisz się na Jubileuszowy Zjazd Absolwentów

Absolwenci 1950

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


  1. Banaszkiewicz Barbara
  2. Borzęcka Maria
  3. Chlewska Ewa
  4. Cichocka Bożena
  5. Duczmalewska Krystyna
  6. Dużałka Aleksandra
  7. Galant Helena
  8. Hofman Halina
  9. Karzyńska Barbara
  10. Kędzierska Teresa
  11. Krodkiewska Zofia
  12. Kowalska Jadwiga
  13. Kujawińska Izabela
  14. Kujawa Daniela
  15. Kwinta Stanisława
  16. Łaźna Genowefa
  17. Magdzińska Apolonia
  18. Majewska Karena
  19. Mądrzak Zenona
  20. Mocna Lucyna
  21. Piwek Anna
  22. Puchalska Elwira
  23. Rowicka Teresa
  24. Rogacka Anna
  25. Sikorska Wiesława
  26. Szmajdzińska Anna
  27. Sępichowska Irena
  28. Szczegodzińska Aleksandra
  29. Sztauder Halina
  30. Sępichowska Anna
  31. Tyc Halina
  32. Talerzak Teresa
  33. Tomaszewska Teresa
  34. Wagenknecht Krystyna
  35. Waliszewska Danuta
  36. Wróblewska Daniela
  37. Wróblewska Alina
  38. Żywanowska Izabela
  39. Żarnecka Teresa
  40. Zych Maria

Absolwenci 1949

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


  1. Adamska Krystyna
  2. Andrzejewska Barbara
  3. Dreszer Halina
  4. Gaweł Salomea
  5. Gątkiewicz Alicja
  6. Godlewska Halina
  7. Górecka Maria
  8. Grossman Teresa
  9. Hintz Halina
  10. Kahl Krystyna
  11. Kowalska Teresa
  12. Witaszewska Jadwiga
  13. Kozera Kunegunda
  14. Krawczyk Marianna
  15. Kujawińska Aleksandra
  16. Mrozek Teresa
  17. Nawrocka Żorżeta
  18. Pawlak Łucja
  19. Stanoch Krystyna
  20. Stępińska Małgorzata
  21. Seweryn Hanna
  22. Tyblewska Barbara
  23. Trzeciak Maria
  24. Wiesner Grażyna
  25. Zengteler Kazimiera

Absolwenci 1948

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


  1. Bartkowska Danuta
  2. Broniecka Małgorzata
  3. Bartoszewicz Maria
  4. Cegła Józefa
  5. Celin Teresa
  6. Cichocka Bożena
  7. Cichocka Mieczysława
  8. Cierniak Teresa
  9. Czarnecka Barbara
  10. Fraenkel Roman
  11. Gzowski Olgierd
  12. Hertz Anna
  13. Kaczorowska Ludomiła
  14. Kleidienst Halina
  15. Klubińska Jadwiga
  16. Kornacka Danuta
  17. Kotowska Daniela
  18. Kaczorowska Ludomiła
  19. Krawiec Maria
  20. Kleidenst Halina
  21. Klubińska Jadwiga
  22. Krzanecka Halina
  23. Krzanecka Irmina
  24. Kmita Jadwiga
  25. Kosińska Zofia
  26. Laskowska Jadwiga
  27. Mazaraki Anna
  28. Myślińska Maria
  29. Olejnik Lidia
  30. Orszula Zbigniew
  31. Pieńkowska Maria
  32. Plewniak Barbara
  33. Rzeczkowska Anna
  34. Sarankiewicz Krystyna
  35. Sobczyńska Zofia
  36. Soszyńska Mirosława
  37. Skrzyńska Krystyna
  38. Sztander Halina
  39. Sztark Barbara
  40. Strupińska Halina
  41. Stankiewicz Eleonora
  42. Sztark Barbara
  43. Sztark Jerzy
  44. Sapińska Aleksandra
  45. Sobczyńska Zofia
  46. Tarchalska Danuta
  47. Tyc Halina
  48. Waliszewska Lidia
  49. Ważna Danuta
  50. Zaborowska Zofia

Absolwenci 1947

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


  1. Bilińska Teresa
  2. Błotnicka Irena
  3. Czyżewski Wojciech
  4. Dymalska Lucyna
  5. Górska Grabińska Anna
  6. Kahl Lidia
  7. Kostrzewska Anna
  8. Kozera Kinga
  9. Migasiewicz Teresa
  10. Pawlak Lucyna
  11. Sawicka Aleksandra
  12. Stępińska Hanna
  13. Słupińska Maria
  14. Szczepankiewicz Danuta
  15. Szweryn Hanna
  16. Szymański Zdzisław
  17. Trzeciak Danuta
  18. Tyszka Jerzy
  19. Tytkowsa Teresa
  20. Wiśniewska Antonina
  21. Wojciechowska Wiesława
  22. Wypych Waldemar

Absolwenci 1939

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


    (Archiwum III LO)
  1. Bieszczad Anna
  2. Bieszczad Helena
  3. Bruś Aleksandra
  4. Ciosnowska Janka
  5. Eisenberg Cypojra
  6. Fulde Hanna
  7. Harczyk Gieura
  8. Jakubowicz Róża
  9. Kansy Wanda
  10. Kasprzak Wacław
  11. Kołodziejczyk Halina
  12. Marchwicka Jadwiga
  13. Matuszak Marianna
  14. Mencel Janina
  15. Neufeld Erna
  16. Nestripke Natalia
  17. Nowak Aleksandra
  18. Pawlak Marianna
  19. Pol Jadwiga
  20. Schellenberger Erwina
  21. Schultz Karolina
  22. Sikorska Krystyna
  23. Skassa Hanna
  24. Stradomska Anna
  25. Szlezyngier Anna
  26. Szymczak Narcyza
  27. Wiśniewska Janina
  28. Zajączkowska Ruta
  29. Zakościelna Janina
  30. Znamirowska Hanna

Absolwenci 1934

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


    (Archiwum III LO)
  1. Bartel Maria
  2. Bobrowska Janina
  3. Doroszyk Luba
  4. Fesłerkiewicz Irena
  5. Frankiewicz Józef
  6. Freundlich Lysra
  7. Graczykowska Maria
  8. Greubaum Helena
  9. Izdebska Maria
  10. Jackiewicz Bronisława
  11. Janowicz Zofia
  12. Jaworowicz Zdzisława
  13. Jaworowicz Józefa
  14. Kaliska Pola
  15. Klejber Leokadia
  16. Kłobska Maria
  17. Krawczyńska Halina
  18. Kurzawa Zenobia
  19. Lach Gertruda
  20. Łęgosz Sabina
  21. Milstein Dorota
  22. Pawlaczyk Janina
  23. Psikus Jadwiga
  24. Radajewska Hanna
  25. Rochlin Eugenia
  26. Rudowska Irena
  27. Schmidt Zofia
  28. Tarkowska Maria
  29. Ujasz Nacha
  30. Walter Barbara
  31. Wańka Janina
  32. Wiśniewska Aleksandra
  33. Wolna Helena
  34. Zawartka Zofia
  35. Żongiewska Mara

Absolwenci 1933

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


    (Archiwum III LO)
  1. Chmielewska Krystyna
  2. Czajor Janina
  3. Dobrzańska Izabella
  4. Ewert Joanna
  5. Fibiger Elwira
  6. Goraj Jadwiga
  7. Graczykowska Zofia
  8. Guttmajer Helena (Guttmejer)
  9. Jóźwiak Anna
  10. Kasler Jadwiga
  11. Kenig Berta
  12. Kłybik Eugenia
  13. Koziarska Lucyna
  14. Kruszewska Feliksa
  15. Kukier Marianna
  16. Malanowska Zofia
  17. Maruszew Irena
  18. Nęcińska Zofia
  19. Otwinowska Maria
  20. Poczesna Janina
  21. Pietrzak Janina
  22. Rudowska Irena
  23. Sikorska Alodia
  24. Smyk Anna
  25. Stopień Maria
  26. Surmanowicz Olga
  27. Szurek Stanisława
  28. Towtkiewicz-Oziełkina Milada
  29. Urbańska Maria
  30. Wyganowska Jadwiga
  31. Zajdler Bejla
  32. Żyto Kazimiera

Absolwenci 1932

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


    (Archiwum III LO, „ABC Kaliskie”)
  1. Broniszek Irena
  2. Buczkowska Natalia
  3. Człupska Alicja (Alita)
  4. Charłupska Gustawa
  5. Charszewska Anna
  6. Corde Maria
  7. Czechowska Maria
  8. Drecka Jadwiga
  9. Heberman Renata
  10. Hertz Zofia
  11. Jener Leokadia
  12. Jóźwiak Irena
  13. Kononowicz Halina
  14. Krajewska Cecyli (Celina)
  15. Krasucka Felicja
  16. Kraczkiewicz Halina
  17. Langner Irena
  18. Liberman Stefania
  19. Łosicka Helena
  20. Łuczak Janina (Zofia)
  21. Maciejewska Leokadia
  22. Matecka Helena
  23. Pałęcka Maria
  24. Polakowska Alina
  25. Potocka Krystyna
  26. Rajn Ludwika
  27. Reich Wera
  28. Rotter Jadwiga
  29. Schimming Erna
  30. Serw Jadwiga (Serwówna)
  31. Śniechowska Bożena (Bogna)
  32. Sośnicka Jadwiga
  33. Stasiakowska Jadwiga
  34. Szczeblewska Janina
  35. Szurek Maria
  36. Szymańska Walentyna
  37. Szymczak Sabina
  38. Tajn Ludwika
  39. Tworek Maria
  40. Urbanowska Aleksandra
  41. Wierusz Kazimiera
  42. Witkowska Zofia
  43. Zengteler Kazimiera
  44. Zielińska Halina
  45. Zielińska Maria

Absolwenci 1931

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


    (Archiwum III LO, „ABC Kaliskie”)
  1. Arnold Irma
  2. Bajon Irena
  3. Bernadzikowska Julia
  4. Braude Julia
  5. Chwilańczyska Janina
  6. Hempel Maria
  7. Herbich Wanda
  8. Jakubowska Alina
  9. Kłobukowska Hanna
  10. Kociurska Tamira
  11. Królikowska Janina
  12. Lgocka Maria
  13. Łozowska Alina (Halina)
  14. Łuczak Jadwiga
  15. Matuszewska Wiktoria
  16. Piatkiewicz Irena
  17. Pniewska Maria
  18. Radajewska Danuta
  19. Stadnicka Zofia
  20. Stankiewicz Józefa
  21. Stańczak Wanda
  22. Twardowska Janina
  23. Ziółkowska Józefa (Halina)
  24. Żychowicz Maria

 

Absolwenci 1930

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


    („Ziemia Kaliska”, „ABC Kaliskie”)
  1. Adamczyk Maria
  2. Buczkowska Jadwiga
  3. Chrzanowska Irena
  4. Comber Fogel
  5. Dąbrowska Wanda
  6. Górna Regina
  7. Gregorkiewicz Halina
  8. Guzowska Halina
  9. Janczewska Milada
  10. Kostecka Stanisława
  11. Maciejewska Teodora
  12. Michalska Helena
  13. Mietkiewicz Jadwiga
  14. Milk (Milke) Jadwiga
  15. Pstrokońska Mirosława
  16. Rappak Zofia
  17. Raspopin Domna
  18. Rudzka Maria
  19. Salomonowicz Bejla
  20. Sikorzanka Krystyna
  21. Sochacka Zofia
  22. Sroczyńska Czesława
  23. Szyller Helena
  24. Śniegulanka Helena
  25. Tęsiorowska Maria
  26. Zawadzka Marta
f m