Copyright © 2018 Home - dGg3bmRlcmlubw

Zapisz się na Jubileuszowy Zjazd Absolwentów

Absolwenci 1982

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


    Klasa IVa
  1. Bałos Krzysztof
  2. Bochen Bożena
  3. Bogacz Aldona
  4. Doman Katarzyna
  5. Duchnowski Dariusz
  6. Fursewicz Dorota
  7. Gołys Ireneusz
  8. Haładyn Mariola
  9. Kaczmarek Krystyna
  10. Kaczmarek Magdalena
  11. Kowalczyk Marek
  12. Kowalski Cezary
  13. Kubik Paweł
  14. Liberski Paweł
  15. Łomikowska Beata
  16. Majewska Maria
  17. Maliczewski Wiesław
  18. Matera MArek
  19. Mączkowska Agnieszka
  20. Orchowski Ireneusz
  21. Paprocka Alina
  22. Poniatowski Marek
  23. Rastawicki Jacek
  24. Szklanna Bogumiła
  25. Tatucha Aneta
  26. Wacińska Joanna
  27. Wiśniewski Piotr
  28. Wolna Renata
  29. Zawadzka Ewa
    Klasa IVb
  1. Adamska Dorota
  2. Antczak Tomasz
  3. Bartkowski Jacek
  4. Bazela Agata
  5. Buńczyk Małgorzata
  6. Ceglarek Beata
  7. Chamot Beata
  8. Danikowska Agnieszka
  9. Filewski Paweł
  10. Gadzinowska Beata
  11. Kaleta Paweł
  12. Kibler Jakub
  13. Kmiecik Elżbieta
  14. Kosmala Arleta
  15. Kowalski Adam
  16. Kuciński Włodzimerz
  17. Kunikowski Jarosław
  18. Łada Marzanna
  19. Marciniak Elżbieta
  20. Marciniak Renata
  21. Marczak Maria
  22. Przybylski Krzysztof
  23. Puchalski Jacek
  24. Sośnicka Arleta
  25. Stępień Beata
  26. Szczepaniak Sławomir
  27. Trzeciak Jacek
  28. Urbaniak Ewa
  29. Wierzbicki Piotr
  30. Wilda Barbara
  31. Wiśniewski Jarosław
  32. Wolska Longina
    Klasa IVc
  1. Bończyk Dorota
  2. Cybulska Ludmiła
  3. Fenger Izabela
  4. Gradecki Krzysztof
  5. Grodzińska Agnieszka
  6. Jakubowska Jadwiga
  7. Janiak Małgorzata
  8. Jeżyk Renata
  9. Kasprzak Andrzej
  10. Kowalkiewicz Maria
  11. Kozłowska Elżbieta
  12. Kucharski Tomasz
  13. Kuświk Zofia
  14. Matusiak Julita
  15. May Wojciech
  16. Menderska Marzena
  17. Mielczarek Agata
  18. Muszalska Małgorzata
  19. Niezgódka Beata
  20. Chrzan Barbara
  21. Pacyna Elżbieta
  22. Rabiega Agnieszka
  23. Tomczak Małgorzata
  24. Wasiak Dorota
  25. Wdowczyk Agnieszka
  26. Wójcik Grzegorz
  27. Zys Iwona
    Klasa IVd
  1. Figiel Elżbieta
  2. Handke Ewa
  3. Jagieła Elżbieta
  4. Jaworowicz Urszula
  5. Juszczak Małgorzata
  6. Kaczmarek Łucja
  7. Kotarbiński Andrzej
  8. Kujawska Wiesława
  9. Matuszkiewicz Ewa
  10. Nowak Sławomir
  11. Piszczorowicz Agnieszka
  12. Popławska Anna
  13. Przygodzki Sławomir
  14. Roga Katarzyna
  15. Saganowska Anna
  16. Sakowicz Grażyna
  17. Sawczyn Dorota
  18. Skubisz Urszula
  19. Sobczak Izabela
  20. Stasiak Iwona
  21. Szuwała Iwona
  22. Świerczak Małgorzata
  23. Tarsiewicz Beata
  24. Tułacz Magdalena
  25. Wdowczyk Aneta
  26. Wyrębowska Katarzyna
  27. Ziąbka Anna
    Klasa IVe
  1. Bartosik Grażyna
  2. Ciepłoch Piotr
  3. Doman Maria
  4. Galant Jolanta
  5. Janczewska Dorota
  6. Kmieciński Radosław
  7. Kotała Aldona
  8. Kujawski Dariusz
  9. Mania Piotr
  10. Niemiec Iwona
  11. Paczkowska Dorota
  12. Popiołek Beata
  13. Sznajder Maciej
  14. Warczak Agnieszka
  15. Witczak Marek
f m