Copyright © 2018 Home - dGg3bmRlcmlubw

Zapisz się na Jubileuszowy Zjazd Absolwentów

Absolwenci 1963

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów


    Klasa XIa
  1. Bartczak Bożena
  2. Cieślak Urszula
  3. Dymitriewicz Maria
  4. Grzesik Bożena
  5. Han Aleksandra
  6. Józefacka Jadwiga
  7. Kacperczyk Elżbieta
  8. KanonBożena
  9. Kotońska Barbara
  10. Kwiatkowska Henryka
  11. Ławińska Jadwiga
  12. Mielczarek Ewa
  13. Mielnikow Ewa
  14. Nowakowska Jadwiga
  15. Paszyn Jadwiga
  16. Przybyłek Zdzisława
  17. Rokicka Halina
  18. Rzadkowska Magdalena
  19. Siarkiewicz Dorota
  20. Szczegodzińska Irena
  21. Strzelecka Iwona
  22. Tomczyk Jadwiga
  23. Wojtaszewska Maria
  24. Wróblewska Katarzyna
  25. Zadka Helena
  26. Zgórska Aleksandra
  27. Żółtek Anna
    Klasa XIb
  1. Adamczyk Jadwiga
  2. Adamus Jadwiga
  3. Bilczak Janina
  4. Binaszczyk Janina
  5. Bruś Bożena
  6. Francuzowicz Irena
  7. Gulczyńska Barbara
  8. Jarnuszkiewicz Elżbieta
  9. Jaśkiewicz Henryka
  10. Kluszczyńska Bronisława
  11. Kmieciak Elżbieta
  12. Król Janina
  13. Kruszewska Irena
  14. Kucharska Janina
  15. Lenartowicz Irena
  16. Makowska Jadwiga
  17. Marchwacka Maria
  18. Mazurek Jadwiga
  19. Nowicka Magdalena
  20. Olechna Anna
  21. Papierska Alina
  22. Peda Lidia
  23. Sobczyńska Barbara
  24. Sośnicka Zdzisława
  25. Spychalska Elżbieta
  26. Tomaszewska Julianna
  27. Trzeciak Urszula
  28. Wojtasik Daniela
  29. Załacka Miroslawa
  30. Zielewicz Janina
    Klasa XIc
  1. Andrecka Janina
  2. Andrzejewska Mirosława
  3. Bartkowiak Maria
  4. Baszczyńska Elżbieta
  5. Bajarzyńska Lidia
  6. Brawata Jolanta
  7. Dretkiewicz Maria
  8. Gabryś Żenisława
  9. Janowska Emilia
  10. Jaśkiewicz Maria
  11. Karasińska Janina
  12. Kucińska Krystyna
  13. Kuźniak Anna
  14. Lisiak Anna
  15. Matuszak Stanisława
  16. Musiałowska Mieczysława
  17. Nowaczyk Janina
  18. Nowicka Krystyna
  19. Pasik Bożena
  20. Pawlak Regina
  21. Pawłowicz Urszula
  22. Pogorzelec Wiesława
  23. Prusińska Aleksandra
  24. Siarkiewicz Maria
  25. Szrejter Bożena
  26. Świderska Jadwiga
  27. Trawkowska Elżbieta
  28. Trzeciak Barbara
  29. Walendowska Danuta
  30. Wierucka Danuta
  31. Wilżak Czesława
  32. Wojtyś Krystyna
  33. Wower Stanisława
f m